Uitslagen 16-10-2022 Straat

Uitslagen zondag 16 oktober 2022 – straat

1e klasse
Kluppelshuizen 1             –              Reutum 1                                                                           1-2                        
Veldhoek 1                        –              Niej Haarbig 1                                                                  0-3
Manderveen 1                  –              Veldhoek 2                                                                        uitgesteld naar 23-10
Albergen 1                         –                                                                                                            vrij

2e klasse
Reutum 2                            –              Albergen 2                                                                         2-1                        
Mander 1                            –              Huier 1                                                                                0-3
Niej Haarbig 2                   –              Kluppelshuizen 2                                                            3-0
Veldhoek 3                         –                                                                                                            vrij

3e klasse
Kleine David 1                   –              Achteres 1                                                                         1-2
Reutum 3                            –              Kluppelshuizen 3                                                            1-2                        
Huier 2                                 –              Veldhoek 4                                                                        0-3
Langeveen 1                      –                                                                                                            vrij

4e klasse
Niej Haarbig 4                   –              Huier 3                                                                                2-1
Niej Haarbig 3                   –              Huier 4                                                                                3-0
Langeveen 3                      –              Langeveen 2                                                                     2-1
Reutum 4                            –                                                                                                            vrij

5e klasse
Reutum 5                            –              Langeveen 4                                                                     3-0
Mander 2                            –              Manderveen 2                                                                 1-2
Veldhoek 5                         –              Niej Haarbig 5                                                                  1-2

6e klasse
Veldhoek 6                         –              Niej Haarbig 6                                                                  1-2
Huier 5                                 –              Reutum 6                                                                           2-1
Veldhoek 7                         –              Niej Haarbig 7                                                                  3-0
Mander 3                            –                                                                                                            vrij

7e klasse
Langeveen 5                      –              Reutum 7                                                                           1-2
Langeveen 6                      –              Albergen 3                                                                         3-0
Huier 6                                 –              Mander 5                                                                           0-3
Mander 4                            –                                                                                                            vrij

8e klasse
Albergen 4                          –              Kluppelshuizen 4                                                            1-2
Niej Haarbig 8                   –              Manderveen 3                                                                 2-1
Veldhoek 8                         –              Kleine David 2                                                                  3-0
Mander 6                            –                                                                                                            vrij

Nagekomen uitslagen:

18-09-2022, straat          Huier 4                –              Reutum 4                                           2-1

Uitslagen-straat-2022-2023-per-16-10-2022